Turontelecom.uz
Turontelecom
Site Traffic
Daily Visitors by Country / Region
Where do visitors to Turontelecom.uz come from?
| # | Country / Region | Visitors | Percentage | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2,500 | 83.7% | #1,284 | |
| 2 | (Other) | 500 | 16.3% | - |
Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)
The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Turontelecom.uz over the past 30 days.
Daily Visitors by Subdomain
Which subdomains on Turontelecom.uz do visitors frequently visit?
Daily Visitors by Keyword
Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Turontelecom.uz?
Linking In & Out
Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?
Site Domain
Domain profile
Below is the domain registration information for Turontelecom.uz.
| Domain Name: | Turontelecom.uz |
|---|---|
| Domain Age: | 16 years |
| Time Left: | 7 years |
| Domain Owner: | - |
| Owner's Email: | - |
| Name server: | |
| Domain Status: | |
| Updated Date: | 2024-05-31 |
| Creation Date: | 2010-01-28 |
| Expiration Date: | 2034-02-02 |
| Sponsor: | ООО "TURON MEDIA" |
| Sponsor URL: | http://www.cctld.uz |
Domain WHOIS
WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Turontelecom.uz. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].
DNS Record
The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Turontelecom.uz) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Turontelecom.uz, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.
Name Server
The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Turontelecom.uz, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.
Site Server
Server Location
What is the geographical location of Turontelecom.uz's servers?
| # | IP Address | Country / Region | City |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 178.218.200.122 | | Tashkent |
Site Referrals
Similar Sites
Which websites have content or functional similarities to Turontelecom.uz?
- Phil
Google.com- Rank: #1 Visitors: 225,700,000
- אולמות אירועים בצפון יש לא מעט, אך Aresto יש רק אחד. אולמות אירועים בצפון - אצלנו תמצאו את כל הדרוש לאירוע מושלם. התקשרו 04-65-9 ...
- Découvrez les offres internet Freebox de Free
Free.fr- Rank: #945 Visitors: 823,000
- Découvrez les offres internet Freebox de Free : Fibre optique, Wi-Fi 7, TV incluse. Freebox Ultra, Pop, Révolution Light... Trou ...
- Button
Nintendo.com- Rank: #1,297 Visitors: 723,000
- Visit the official Nintendo site to shop for Nintendo Switch™ systems and video games, read the latest news, find fun gear and g ...
- 腾讯微云
Weiyun.com- Rank: #95,287 Visitors: 42,000
- 微云是腾讯公司为用户精心打造的一项智能云服务, 您可以通过微云方便地在手机和电脑之间同步文件、推送照片和传输数据。
- Teléfono
Telmex.com- Rank: #22,566 Visitors: 98,000
- Contrata Infinitum para tu hogar, el mejor servicio de teléfono e internet en México; disfruta Claro video y compra con cargo a ...
- By Telkom Indonesia
Wifi.id- Rank: #173,429 Visitors: 31,000
- Wifi.id merupakan jaringan akses broadband yang menjadi media untuk menikmati layanan internet berkecepatan tinggi serta berbaga ...
- Дом.ru
Filmitorrent.xyz- Rank: #4,805 Visitors: 292,000
- see relevant content for filmitorrent.xyz
Other sites hosted on the same server
Which websites are hosted on the same server as Turontelecom.uz?
Other sites owned
Which websites are owned by the same entity as Turontelecom.uz? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.
Backward Links
Which websites have backlinks pointing to Turontelecom.uz?