Noclick.ru

Last updated: 2026-10-02T15:16:38+00:00.
Updating...
Success!
Something went wrong. Try again later?
Автосерфинг NoClick - Автоматическая Раскрутка Сайта - Автосерфинг NoClick - Бесплатная и быстрая Раскрутка сайта, сервис раскрутки и продвижения проектов в интернет, автоматическая система раскрутки страниц. Заработок на просмотре страниц рекламодателей. [ + ] See more [ - ] See less

Автосерфинг NoClick

Advertisement
Global Rank
17M
Daily Visitors
40
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
0.777S

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Noclick.ru come from?

# Country / Region Visitors Percentage Rank
1 Russia 20 59.2% #680,587
2 Kazakhstan 10 20.1% #40,642
3 Belarus 10 12.0% #52,126
4 (Other) 3 8.7% -

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Noclick.ru over the past 30 days.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Noclick.ru do visitors frequently visit?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Noclick.ru?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Noclick.ru.

Domain Name: Noclick.ru
Domain Age: 20 years
Time Left: -3 months (2026-07-04)
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • DELEGATED
  • REGISTERED
  • UNVERIFIED
Updated Date: 2026-02-03
Creation Date: 2006-07-04
Expiration Date: 2026-07-04
Sponsor: REGTIME-RU
Sponsor URL: https://whois.webnames.ru

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Noclick.ru. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Noclick.ru) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Noclick.ru, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Noclick.ru, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Noclick.ru's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 79.164.75.254 Russia Moscow

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Noclick.ru?

    • КиноКрад
    • Kinokrad.co
    • Rank: #14,948,523 Visitors: 600
    • скучно? начинайте смотреть фильмы онлайн бесплатно в хорошем качестве. самая большая кинотека и удобная сортировка позволяет выб ...
    • Animevost
    • Animevost.org
    • Rank: #60,077 Visitors: 54,000
    • оригинальный сайт animevost (анимевост), на котором вы можете смотреть бесперебойно аниме онлайн (anime online) в хорошем качест ...
    • Решебники
    • Reshak.ru
    • Rank: #9,966 Visitors: 187,000
    • Reshak.ru - это сайт, на котором содержатся материалы для школьников в виде решебников, готовых домашних заданий, переводов текс ...
    • Science for the people
    • Sci-Hub.se
    • Rank: #20,324 Visitors: 105,000
    • Sci-Hub website. Get free access to academic journals. Download research papers for free from ScienceDirect, IEEE, Wiley, Spring ...
    • Торрент
    • NNMclub.to
    • Rank: #12,004 Visitors: 157,000
    • торрент-трекер nnm-club. игры, фильмы, музыка mp3 и lossless, программы, сериалы, книги, мультфильмы и аниме. обсуждение, реценз ...
    • Россия 1
    • Russia.tv
    • Rank: #15,477,799 Visitors: 400
    • ▶ Смотреть телеканал Россия 1 онлайн в прямом эфире на платформе СМОТРИМ. Любимые шоу и программы на канале Россия 1 бесплатно в ...

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Noclick.ru?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Noclick.ru? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Backward Links

Which websites have backlinks pointing to Noclick.ru?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...