Altafin.fi

Last updated: 2026-07-05T09:27:22+00:00.
Updating...
Success!
Something went wrong. Try again later?
Altafin Shop - Aidosti kotimainen yritys. Luotettava ja reilu kumppani. [ + ] See more [ - ] See less

Altafin Shop

Advertisement
Global Rank
2M
Daily Visitors
8K
Bounce Rate
-
Load Time
-

Site Traffic

Daily Visitors by Country / Region

Where do visitors to Altafin.fi come from?

n/a

Daily Visitors (Last 30 days)

The line chart below illustrates the daily number of visitors to Altafin.fi over the past 30 days.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Daily Visitors by Subdomain

Which subdomains on Altafin.fi do visitors frequently visit?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Daily Visitors by Keyword

Which search keywords drive organic traffic to Altafin.fi?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Linking In & Out

Which websites do visitors originate from, and subsequently navigate to?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Site Domain

Domain profile

Below is the domain registration information for Altafin.fi.

Domain Name: Altafin.fi
Domain Age: 17 years
Time Left: -4 years (2022-03-10)
Domain Owner: -
Owner's Email: -
Name server:
Domain Status:
  • Registered
Updated Date: 2021-05-20
Creation Date: 2005-03-10
Expiration Date: 2022-03-10
Sponsor: Planeetta Internet Oy
Sponsor URL: -

See Domain WHOIS

Domain WHOIS

WHOIS is a standardized protocol for querying domain registration records, such as ownership details and expiration dates. The following data represents the WHOIS information for Altafin.fi. For comprehensive documentation, visit [ICANN WHOIS Lookup ].

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

DNS Record

The Domain Name System (DNS) operates as a hierarchical distributed database that resolves domain names (e.g., Altafin.fi) to corresponding IP addresses. Its resource records define technical specifications for domain operations. The following table presents the DNS records of Altafin.fi, adhering to IETF protocol specifications.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Name Server

The table below provides the authoritative name server (NS) records for Altafin.fi, which define the DNS servers managing the domain’s resolution. These entries comply with RFC 1035 standards for DNS resource records.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Site Server

Server Location

What is the geographical location of Altafin.fi's servers?

# IP Address Country / Region City
1 31.217.196.220 Finland Mikkeli

Site Referrals

Similar Sites

Which websites have content or functional similarities to Altafin.fi?

    • Royal Mail Group Ltd
    • Royalmail.com
    • Rank: #1,823 Visitors: 479,000
    • The most trusted letters and parcels delivery company in the UK. We deliver a six-days-a-week, one-price-goes anywhere postal se ...
    • Leaflets
    • Lidl-Flyer.com
    • Rank: #328,526 Visitors: 23,000
    • lidl's history goes back to the 1930s, when the company was founded in germany as a grocery wholesaler. today, lidl is one of th ...
    • Merck
    • Merckmillipore.com
    • Rank: #2,067,148 Visitors: 8,000
    • merck offers chemicals for applications in laboratories and industry. biosciences, biopharma, food, cosmetics, lcds, pharmaceuti ...
    • Experts in End
    • 24I.com
    • Rank: #16,534,456 Visitors: 100
    • 24i makes streaming simple. Leading OTT, Broadcast & Pay TV services trust 24i to make the most of their video content on all co ...
    • WLAN für Hotels
    • Personalwlan.de
    • Rank: #12,034,470 Visitors: 1,900
    • Bieten Sie sicheres WLAN für Unternehmen und Events. Maßgeschneiderte Lösungen für Hotels, Kliniken, Schulen, Campingplätze und ...
    • 廣華電子商城
    • Cpu.com.tw
    • Rank: #14,215,215 Visitors: 1,000
    • - 廣華電子商城 成立於 1982 年 工業電子材料專業商 線上訂購 超過3萬筆各廠牌商品 資訊最豐富的電子材料 電子儀器 專業網站 敦華電子材料有限公司

Other sites hosted on the same server

Which websites are hosted on the same server as Altafin.fi?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Other sites owned

Which websites are owned by the same entity as Altafin.fi? The websites below are owned by the same entity or not.

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...

Backward Links

Which websites have backlinks pointing to Altafin.fi?

Failed to load data.
Loading...
See more...